Lagen 9Jahre Jg. Zeit 10Jahre    Jg. Zeit 11 Jahre  Jg. Zeit 12 Jahre Jg. Zeit
50Schm J.Schütze Jg.06 0:50,09 J. Willuweit Jg.04 0:42,67 T.Flügge

Jg.92

0:37,85 T.Wichmann Jg.97 0:36,16
100Schm

 

 

 

T.Wichmann

Jg.97

1:50,04

T.Flügge

 

1:29,11 M Timm

Jg.87

1:21,32
50 Rü J.Schütze

Jg.06

0:45,44 F.Riebesell

Jg.08  

0:41,90 T.Flügge

 

0:39,17 T.Wichmann

 

0:36,61
100 Rü

J.Schütze

 

1:38,49 

J. Schütze Jg.06  1:29,66 J. Schütze

Jg.06

1:23,59 T.Wichmann

 

1:18,04
50 Br J.Schütze

 

0:48,27 T. Flügge

Jg.92 

0:44,12 T.Flügge   0:38,91 T.Wichmann

 

0:38,36
100 Br  F.Riebesell

Jg.08

1:47,74 J. Schütze

Jg.06 

1:41,76 T.Flügge   1:33,57 T.Wichmann

 

1:22,81
50 Fr

F.Riebesell

Jg.08

0:36,46 T. Flügge

 

0:36,36 T.Flügge

 

0:32,98 A.Czapp

 Jg.91

0:30,92
100 Fr F.Riebesell

Jg.08

1:28,59 F. Riebesell

Jg.08 

1:21,50 T.Flügge

 

1:18,70 T.Wichmann

 

1:08,67
100 La T.Flügge

 

1:41,06 T.Flügge

 

1:31,74 T.Flügge

 

1:23,77 T.Wichmann

 

1:14,29
200 La T.Flügge

 

3:47,51 J. Schütze

Jg.06 

3:19,78 T.Wichmann

Jg.97

3:02,65 T.Wichmann

 

2:45,81
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  13 Jahre

 

 

14 Jahre

 

 

15 Jahre

 

 

16 Jahre

 

 

50Schm M.Timm Jg.87 0:32,87 M.Timm Jg.87 0:30,90 M.Timm Jg.87 0:29,22 M.Timm Jg.87 0:29,25
100Schm M.Timm

 

1:16,20 M.Timm

 

1:15,20 M.Timm Jg.87 1:11,40 M.Timm

 

1:10,77
50 Rü T.Wichmann

Jg.97

0:33,74 T.Wichmann Jg.97 0:33,46 D.Elmers Jg.91 0:31,50 T. Wichmann

Jg.97

0:31,18
100 Rü T.Wichmann

 

1:16,03 L.Pendorf

Jg.90

1:11,65 D. Elmers

 

1:07,97 D. Elmers

Jg.91

1:07,97
50 Br Ch.Helpap Jg.86 0:36,58 Ch.Helpap

Jg.86

0:34,76 Ch.Helpap

Jg.86

0:33,03 Ch.Helpap Jg.86 0:32,78
100 Br T.Wichmann

 

1:21,23 Ch.Helpap

 

1:17,80 Ch.Helpap

 

1:13,37 Ch.Helpap

 

1:13,17
50 Fr J.Verse

 

0:29,09 Ch.Helpap

 

0:28,32 Ch.Helpap 

 

0:27,09 Ch.Helpap

 

0:26,69
100 Fr J.Verse

Jg.99 

1:02,40 J. Verse

Jg.99

1:00,40 Ch.Helpap

 

1:00,51 L.Pendorf

Jg.90

0:59,64
100 La T.Wichmann

 

1:12,04 Ch.Helpap

 

1:09,33 Ch.Helpap

 

1:07,96 Ch.Helpap

 

1:07,19
200 La T.Wichmann

 

2:39,20 T.Wichmann

 Jg.97

2:33,51 T.Wichmann

Jg.97 

2:29,05 Ch.Helpap

 

2:30,34
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagen 9 Jahre Jg. Zeit 10 Jahre Jg. Zeit 11 Jahre Jg. Zeit 12Jahre Jg. Zeit
50mSch B.Reincke Jg.95 0:48,44 L. Frank Jg.93 0:42,24 L.Frank Jg.93 0:37,80 L.Frank Jg.93 0:36,23
100mSch G.Bruchmüller Jg. 2:03,14 L.Frank   1:42,75 L..Frank

 

1:25,06 L.Frank

 

1:17,04
50 Rü G.Woschetzky Jg.93 0:45,03 M.Hoge Jg.00 0:40,31 M.Hoge Jg.00 0:37,87 V.Freund Jg.93 0:36,70
100Rü B.Reincke   1:41,03 G.Woschetzky

Jg.93

1:34,51 G.Woschetzky

Jg.93

1:22,54 G.Woschetzky

Jg.93 

1:17,49
50Br M.Hoge

Jg.00

0:49,33 M.Tobaben

Jg.99

0:44,92 L.Stöbert

Jg.89

0:41,53 M.Hoge

Jg.00

0:38,90
100Br N.Woschetzky Jg.95 1:53,46 L.Rathmann

Jg.98

1:43,27 M.Tobaben

Jg.99

1:32,50 L.Frank

Jg.93

1:27,23
50Fr B.Reincke

 

0:38,02 L.Frank

 

0:34,41 M. Tobaben

 

0:31,31 M. Tobaben

Jg.99 

0:30,78
100Fr B.Reincke

 

1:30,73 L. Frank

 

1:19,06 L.Frank

 

1:11,68 L.Frank

 

1:06,87
100La Lisa Frank Jg.93 1:39,90 L.Frank

 

1:29,40 L.Frank 

 

1:21,13 L.Frank

 

1:16,46 
200La G.Bruchmüller

 

3:55,22 L.Frank

 

3:17,04 L.Frank

 

2:54,45 L.Frank

 

2:42,22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagen 13 Jahre

 

 

14 Jahre

 

 

15 Jahre

 

 

16 Jahre

 

 

50Schm L.Frank

Jg.93

0:34,75 W.Krafzik Jg.03 0:32,98 W.Krafzik Jg.03 0:31,61 L. Frank Jg.93 0:33,82
100Schm L.Frank

 

1:16,69 G.Woschetzky

 

1:20,85 L. Frank

 

1:12,80 L.Frank   1:14,01
50Rü

G.Woschetzky

Jg.93

0:35,58 G.Woschetzky   0:34,04 G.Woschetzky Jg.93 0:33,48 G.Woschetzky Jg.93 0:33,84
100Rü G.Woschetzky

 

1:15,66 G.Woschetzky

 

1:13,02 G.Woschetzky

 

1:13,03 G.Woschetzky

 

1:12,29
50Br L. Frank

 

0:39,90 Th.Pendorf

Jg.90

0:39,09 L. Frank

 

0:38,18 L. Frank

 

0:39,17
100Br L.Frank

 

1:24,56 Th.Pendorf

 

1:26,02 L. Frank

 

1:24,14 L.Frank

 

1:23,09
50Fr L.Frank

 

0:30,49 W.Krafzik

Jg.03

0:30,10 W.Krafzik

 

0:29,45 L. Frank

 

0:30,68
100Fr L.Frank

 

1:05,25 W.Krafzik

 

1:06,82 W. Krafzik

Jg.03 

1:03,77 L. Frank

 

1:04,27
100La L.Frank

 

1:16,36 W.Krafzik

 

1:18,06 L.Frank

 

1:13,49 L. Frank

 

1:14,56
200La L.Frank

 

2:44,69 G.Woschetzky

 

2:48,96 L.Frank

 

2:34,98 L.Frank

 

2:41,75
Lagen Name Jahrgang Zeit Ort Datum
  50 m Sch Wiebke Krafzik Jg. 03 0:31,96 Esbjerg 05.2018
  50 m Sch Lukas Pendorf Jg. 90 0:28,91 Stelle 09.2008
 100 m Sch Lisa Frank Jg. 93 1:12,80 Osnabrück 10.2008
 100 m Sch Lukas Pendorf Jg. 90 1:04,80 Drochtersen 12.2008
 200 m Sch Lisa Frank Jg. 93 2:40,34 Osnabrück 10.2008
 200 m Sch Lukas Pendorf Jg. 90 2:39,76 Drochtersen 05.2007
  50 m Rü Gesa Woschetzky Jg. 93 0:33,48 Osnabrück

10.2008

  50 m Rü

Dennis Elmers

Jg. 91 0:31,50 Stelle

09.2007

 100 m Rü Gesa Woschetzky Jg. 93 1:12,29 Esbjerg/DK 05.2009
 100 m Rü Dennis Elmers Jg.91 1:07,11 Hittfeld 06.2008
 200 m Rü Gesa Woschetzky Jg.93 2:27,74 Buchholz 03.2008
 200 m Rü Dennis Elmers Jg.91 2:27,74 Drochtersen 02.2008
  50 m Br Lisa Frank Jg.93 0:38,18  Over 12.2008
  50 m Br Marcus Protze Jg.88 0:31,42 Achim 09.2012
 100 m Br Lisa Frank Jg.93 1:23,09 Esbjerg/DK 05.2009
 100 m Br Christian Helpap Jg.86 1:11,56 Achim 05.2003
 200 m Br Lisa Frank Jg.93 2:56,52 Osanbrück 10.2008
 200 m Br Christian Helpap Jg.86 2:36,76 Buchholz 02.2004
  50 m Fr Wiebke Krafzik Jg.03 0:29,45 Stelle 09.2018
  50 m Fr Marcus Protze Jg.88 0:26,24 Unterlüß 02.2012
 100 m Fr Wiebke Krafzik Jg.03 1:03,77 Esbjerg 05.2018
 100 m Fr Lukas Pendorf Jg.90 0:57,64 Drochtersen 11.2006
 200 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 2:19,10 Osnabrück 10.2008
 200 m Fr Christian Helpap Jg.86 2:09,80 Buchholz 02.2004
 400 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 4:55,85 Drochtersen 11.2008
 400 m Fr Dennis Maack Jg.84 4:45,28 Wietze 01.2009
 800 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 10:18,07  Wietze 01.2009
 800 m Fr Dennis Maack Jg.84 10:02,97 Hemmoor 03.2000
1500 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 19:42,04 Wietze 01.2009
1500 m Fr Dennis Maack Jg.84 19:01,67 Hemmoor 03.2001
 100 m La Lisa Frank Jg.93 1:13.49 Over 12.2008
 100 m La Christian Helpap Jg.86 1:06,13 Achim 05.2003
 200 m La Lisa Frank Jg.93 2:34,98 Osnabrück 10.2008
 200 m La Christian Helpap Jg.86 2:29,21 Over 11.2003
 400 m La Lisa Frank Jg.93 5:34,49 Drochtersen 11.2008
 400 m La Christian Helpap Jg.86 5:21,62 Buchholz 02.2004
  50 m Schm Wiebke Krafzik Jg.03 0:31,61 Hannover 04.2018
  50 m Schm Christian Helpap Jg.86 0:29,96 Braunschweig 04.2002
 100 m Schm Lisa Frank Jg.93 1:17,21 Hanstedt 07.2006
 100 m Schm Christian Helpap Jg.86 1:10,66 Salzhausen 06.2004
 200 m Schm Lisa Fank Jg.93 2:49,57 Wingst 06.2006
 200 m Schm Dennis Maack Jg.84 2:45,84 Ganderkesee 07.2004
  50 m Rü Gesa Woschetzky Jg.93 0:35,42 Bomlitz 07.2008
  50 m Rü John Penther Jg.66 0:32,46 Goslar 08.1999
 100 m Rü Gesa Woschetzky Jg.93 1:15,30 Hannover 04.2009
 100 m Rü Dennis Elmers Jg.91 1:09,61 Rotenburg 06.2008
 200 m Rü Gesa Woschetzky Jg.93 2:45,02 Hannover 04.2009
 200 m Rü Dennis Elmers Jg.91 2:35,38 Hannover 04.2008
  50 m Br Lisa Frank Jg.93 0:39,90 Hamburg 05.2006
  50 m Br Christian Helpap Jg.86 0:32,45 Wolfsburg 03.2003
 100 m Br Theresa Pendorf Jg.90 1:26,28 Salzhausen 06.2005
 100 m Br Christian Helpap Jg.86 1:13,45 Berlin 05.2003
 200 m Br Lisa Frank Jg.93 3:07,48 Braunschweig 05.2006
 200 m Br Christian Helpap Jg.86 2:42,79 Berlin 05.2002
  50 m Fr Wiebke Krafzik Jg.03 0:29,65 Hannover 04.2018
  50 m Fr Marcus Protze Jg.88 0:26,79 Uelzen 03.2012
 100 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 1:06,00 Hamburg 05.2006
 100 m Fr Christian Helpap Jg.86 0:59,54 Salzhausen 06.2004
 200 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 2:23,86 Hannover 04.2009
 200 m Fr Christian Helpap Jg.86 2:16,22 Wingst 06.2002
 400 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 5:03,32 Wiongst 06.2006
 400 m Fr Christian Helpap Jg.86 4:57,62 Bodenteich 05.2003
 800 m Fr Sabine Peschke Jg.74 10:30,43 Berlin 05.2006
 800 m Fr Dennis Maack Jg.84 10:08,31 Uelzen 03.2000
1500 m Fr Lisa Frank Jg.93 21:28,18 Hannover 02.2005
1500 m Fr Dennis Maack Jg.84 19:10,87 Uelzen 03.2000
 200 m La Lisa Frank Jg.93 2:42,64 Hannover 04.2009
 200 m La Christian Helpap Jg.86 2:30,34 Hanstedt 05.2002
 400 m La Sabine Peschke Jg.74 5:48,92 Berlin 05.2006
 400 m La Dennis Maack Jg.84 5:34,02 Uelzen 03.2000